Netbusters - Social netball leagues across London

Balham Monday League Table

Balham Monday LeaguePWDLGFGAGDPTS
Spice Goals (RED)440084503412
KRT (BLACK)43017634429
Glamazons (TEAL/GREEN)4301827489
Goal Diggers (YELLOW)4202615296
Virgin Sevens4202807646
Green Giants (NAVY BLUE)4103707003
Balham Bullets (RED)41036679-133
The Boomerangs (SKY BLUE)400428112-840
Players of the Season
PlayerTeamPOMs
Hannah BurnellKRT (BLACK)2
Freya HallGlamazons (TEAL/GREEN)2
Toni Michelle RusselGreen Giants (NAVY BLUE)1
Sophie CromptonGoal Diggers (YELLOW)1
Rebekah SeevatheanBalham Bullets (RED)1
Rachel McKayThe Boomerangs (SKY BLUE)1
MELISSA THOMASGlamazons (TEAL/GREEN)1
Liz SawyerThe Boomerangs (SKY BLUE)1
Laura ReadKRT (BLACK)1
Jade YoungGoal Diggers (YELLOW)1
Helen BithreyKRT (BLACK)1
Donna RankineThe Boomerangs (SKY BLUE)1

   Map

 Join mailing list

Share on Facebook Join Facebook group