Camden Monday Results/Fixtures |
March 19 | Player of the match | ||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
007 (RED) | OctoNets | Laura Concannon (007 (RED)) | |||
Imaginets | Firebirds | Alexandra Filletti (Firebirds) | |||
Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Liz Morris (Cell Mates (YELLOW)) | |||
Norfolk n chance | Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Cass Kamara (Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK)) | |||
Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | The UCL Warriors | Shanice Bailey (The UCL Warriors) | |||
March 26 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Norfolk n chance | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Ellie Griffiths (Norfolk n chance) | |||
The UCL Warriors | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Samantha Tayler (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||
007 (RED) | Imaginets | Cali Seo (007 (RED)) | |||
Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | OctoNets | Laura Gregory (OctoNets) | |||
Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Firebirds | Cass Kamara (Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK)) | |||
April 09 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
007 (RED) | Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Bryony Leeke (Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE)) | |||
Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Imaginets | Lexi Beeken (Imaginets) | |||
Firebirds | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Annie Fawke (Firebirds) | |||
Nets be Friends (PINK) | OctoNets | Charlotte Hacker (OctoNets) | |||
The UCL Warriors | Norfolk n chance | Shanice Bailey (The UCL Warriors) | |||
April 16 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Firebirds | The UCL Warriors | Kate Hinckley (Firebirds) | |||
OctoNets | Norfolk n chance | Laura Gregory (OctoNets) | |||
Nets be Friends (PINK) | Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Liz Perry (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||
007 (RED) | Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Maria Fernandez (007 (RED)) | |||
Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Imaginets | Amelia Fisher (Imaginets) | |||
April 23 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Catherine Burd (Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK)) | |||
007 (RED) | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Samantha Tayler (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||
OctoNets | Firebirds | Kate Hinckley (Firebirds) | |||
Imaginets | The UCL Warriors | Emma Fitz-Coy (Imaginets) | |||
Norfolk n chance | Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Emily Dawson (Norfolk n chance) | |||
May 14 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Firebirds | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Alexandra Filletti (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||
Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Imaginets | Amiirah Nobeebaccus (Imaginets) | |||
The UCL Warriors | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Sarah Ghazali (The UCL Warriors) | |||
007 (RED) | Norfolk n chance | Maria Fernandez (007 (RED)) | |||
Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | OctoNets | Amber Phillips (OctoNets) | |||
May 21 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
OctoNets | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Rebecca Stevens (Cell Mates (YELLOW)) | |||
Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Bryony Leeke (Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE)) | |||
Firebirds | Norfolk n chance | Priya Gupta (Firebirds) | |||
007 (RED) | The UCL Warriors | Sharon White (007 (RED)) | |||
Nets be Friends (PINK) | Imaginets | Cherlyn Tong (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||
June 04 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
OctoNets | The UCL Warriors | Serena Barker (OctoNets) | |||
Imaginets | Norfolk n chance | Amelia Fisher (Imaginets) | |||
Nets be Friends (PINK) | Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Kathryn Fountain (Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK)) | |||
Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Emily Frost (Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE)) | |||
007 (RED) | Firebirds | Sophie Davidmann (Firebirds) | |||
June 11 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Norfolk n chance | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Emily Dawson (Norfolk n chance) | |||
The UCL Warriors | Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Shanice Bailey (The UCL Warriors) | |||
Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | Firebirds | Andrea Goncalves (Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE)) | |||
Imaginets | OctoNets | Amiirah Nobeebaccus (Imaginets) | |||
007 (RED) | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Laura Concannon (007 (RED)) | |||
June 18 | |||||
Camden Monday League | |||||
Grand Final | |||||
Imaginets | 007 (RED) | Maria Fernandez (007 (RED)) | |||
5th place play-off | |||||
Pass the Possum (LIGHT BLUE) | The UCL Warriors | Shanice Bailey (The UCL Warriors) | |||
9th place play-off | |||||
Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK) | Norfolk n chance | Kathryn Fountain (Tyrannoballus Rex (BLACK)) | |||
7th place play-off | |||||
OctoNets | Cell Mates (YELLOW) | Liz Morris (Cell Mates (YELLOW)) | |||
3rd place play-off | |||||
Firebirds | Nets be Friends (PINK) | Samantha Tayler (Nets be Friends (PINK)) | |||