Clapham South Monday Results/Fixtures |
January 22 | Player of the match | ||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Pick and Mix | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Emma Pybus (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Laura Smallwood (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
SW STORM | TBC Ballers | Bridget Dowling (SW STORM) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | The Zulu Warriors | Annie Gray (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
January 29 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Court in the Act | The Zulu Warriors | Fran Rider (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kate Waskett (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Kiss My Pass | TBC Ballers | Farah Hertog (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Pick and Mix | SW STORM | Olivia Brett (Pick and Mix) | |||
February 05 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | TBC Ballers | AJ Brooks (TBC Ballers) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | SW STORM | Mel Steer (SW STORM) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Kiss My Pass | Georgie Hurt (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Court in the Act | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Zoe Roberts (Court in the Act) | |||
February 12 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | SW STORM | Mel Steer (SW STORM) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Alice Banks (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Court in the Act | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Harriet Chatfield (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Pick and Mix | Georgie Hurt (Kiss My Pass) | |||
February 19 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Clare Bedford (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
TBC Ballers | Pick and Mix | Helen Stevens (Pick and Mix) | |||
Court in the Act | SW STORM | Natasha Hothy (Court in the Act) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Ellie Viner (Kiss My Pass) | |||
February 26 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Kiss My Pass | Keri Haines (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Pick and Mix | Mariam Conteh (Pick and Mix) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | SW STORM | Emma Pybus (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Court in the Act | TBC Ballers | Holly Franklin (Court in the Act) | |||
March 05 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
TBC Ballers | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Millie Marshall (TBC Ballers) | |||
Court in the Act | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Harriet Lombard (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Pick and Mix | The Zulu Warriors | Keri Haines (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
SW STORM | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Charlie Hicks (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
March 12 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Court in the Act | Pick and Mix | Abbi Modaberi (Court in the Act) | |||
SW STORM | Kiss My Pass | Josie Knight (SW STORM) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | Tara Mukerji (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
TBC Ballers | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Marika McCurdy (TBC Ballers) | |||
March 19 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Court in the Act | Kiss My Pass | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
TBC Ballers | The Zulu Warriors | AJ Brooks (TBC Ballers) | |||
Pick and Mix | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Helen Dunmore (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Livvi Alderson-Tuck (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
March 26 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Laura Smallwood (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Court in the Act | TBC Ballers | Natalie Whittaker (Court in the Act) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
SW STORM | The Zulu Warriors | Bridget Dowling (SW STORM) | |||
April 09 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
7th place play-off | |||||
TBC Ballers | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Natasha Morgan (TBC Ballers) | |||
3rd place play-off | |||||
SW STORM | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Georgina Nicholls (SW STORM) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | Maria Harris (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
5th place play-off | |||||
Kiss My Pass | Court in the Act | Emma Hale (Kiss My Pass) | |||