Clapham South Monday Results/Fixtures |
October 28 | Player of the match | ||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
THE ROSES (BLACK) | TBC Ballers | Hannah Longworth (TBC Ballers) | |||
Kiss My Pass | The Zulu Warriors | Keri Haines (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Panthers | Pick and Mix | Xana Haley Serra (Pick and Mix) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Deanne Evans (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
November 04 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Kiss My Pass | Charlotte Page (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | THE ROSES (BLACK) | Emma Pybus (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | TBC Ballers | Rosie Breckon (TBC Ballers) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Pick and Mix | Lottie Forbes Adam (Pick and Mix) | |||
November 11 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Laura Smallwood (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Pick and Mix | The Zulu Warriors | Fran Rider (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
TBC Ballers | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Alice Banks (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Panthers | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Charlotte Page (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
November 18 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Madre Visser (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
TBC Ballers | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Libby Turner (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Panthers | Izzy McHattie (Panthers) | |||
THE ROSES (BLACK) | Kiss My Pass | Victoria Sutherland (Kiss My Pass) | |||
November 25 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
TBC Ballers | Pick and Mix | Hannah Longworth (TBC Ballers) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Hannah Phillips (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
THE ROSES (BLACK) | The Zulu Warriors | Molly Morris (THE ROSES (BLACK)) | |||
Panthers | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Narni Bickley (Panthers) | |||
December 02 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | THE ROSES (BLACK) | Laura Beaumont (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
TBC Ballers | Panthers | Lizzie McCloud (Panthers) | |||
Pick and Mix | Kiss My Pass | Sarah Robson (Kiss My Pass) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Becky Deeming (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
December 09 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Panthers | ||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | TBC Ballers | Rosie Breckon (TBC Ballers) | |||
Pick and Mix | THE ROSES (BLACK) | LOUISE EVANS (THE ROSES (BLACK)) | |||
January 06 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Pick and Mix | Deanne Evans (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Panthers | THE ROSES (BLACK) | Izzy Archer (Panthers) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Saskia Leppard (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Kiss My Pass | TBC Ballers | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
January 13 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Pick and Mix | Symone McEachron (Pick and Mix) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Panthers | Beth Williams (Panthers) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | THE ROSES (BLACK) | Kelly Spry (THE ROSES (BLACK)) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | ||||
January 20 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Tara Mukerji (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Hannah Phillips (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Kiss My Pass | Pick and Mix | Alyssa Moore (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
TBC Ballers | Panthers | Can Scott (Panthers) | |||
January 27 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
5th place play-off | |||||
Kiss My Pass | TBC Ballers | Megan Williams (TBC Ballers) | |||
7th place play-off | |||||
Pick and Mix | Panthers | Izzy McHattie (Panthers) | |||
3rd place play-off | |||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Katie Williams (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Molly (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||