Clapham South Monday Results/Fixtures |
January 21 | Player of the match | ||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Laura Beaumont (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Court in the Act | Kiss My Pass | Olivia Grant-Jones (Court in the Act) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Pick and Mix | Rachel Wetheridge (Pick and Mix) | |||
sHooters London | TBC Ballers | Emma Thomson (TBC Ballers) | |||
January 28 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Livvi Alderson-Tuck (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Court in the Act | Rhea Patel (Court in the Act) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | sHooters London | Rachel Peacock (sHooters London) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Pick and Mix | Millie Ashby (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
February 04 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Court in the Act | Beth Franks (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Kiss My Pass | The Zulu Warriors | Allie Lester (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Pick and Mix | sHooters London | Zoe Wren (Pick and Mix) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | TBC Ballers | Millie Marshall (TBC Ballers) | |||
February 11 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Kiss My Pass | Alyssa Moore (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Court in the Act | Annabelle Brentnall (Court in the Act) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | sHooters London | Rachel Thomson (sHooters London) | |||
TBC Ballers | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Harriet Tiplady (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
February 18 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Kiss My Pass | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Alyssa Moore (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | The Zulu Warriors | Nana Totoe (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
TBC Ballers | Pick and Mix | Francesca Marshall-Stochmal (TBC Ballers) | |||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Millie Ashby (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
February 25 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Court in the Act | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Holly Franklin (Court in the Act) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Pick and Mix | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Harriet Pinnington (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
sHooters London | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Katie Logan (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
March 04 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Anneka Finch (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Laura Smallwood (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Abbey Whiteman (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Pick and Mix | TBC Ballers | ||||
March 11 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | Anna Jay (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Court in the Act | Annabel Brentnall (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
TBC Ballers | sHooters London | AJ Brooks (TBC Ballers) | |||
Pick and Mix | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Stacie Hurley (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
March 18 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Court in the Act | The Zulu Warriors | Charlie Lamb (Court in the Act) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Livvi Alderson-Tuck (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | TBC Ballers | ||||
sHooters London | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Amy Thomson (sHooters London) | |||
March 25 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Kiss My Pass | Anneka Finch (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Court in the Act | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Annabelle Brentnall (Court in the Act) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
sHooters London | Pick and Mix | Rebecca Collins (sHooters London) | |||
TBC Ballers | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Poppy Brooks (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
April 01 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | TBC Ballers | Beth Franks (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Court in the Act | sHooters London | Annabelle Brentnall (Court in the Act) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Ellie Sleep (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Harriet Pinnington (Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
April 08 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
3rd place play-off | |||||
Team Snatch (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Laura McCambridge (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Kiss My Pass | Amy Trinker (Kiss My Pass) | |||
7th place play-off | |||||
TBC Ballers | sHooters London | Rebecca Collins (sHooters London) | |||
5th place play-off | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Court in the Act | Annabelle Brentnall (Court in the Act) | |||