Clapham South Monday Results/Fixtures |
October 08 | Player of the match | ||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Lauren Barnett (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Court in the Act | The Zulu Warriors | Anna Jay (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Kiss My Pass | TBC Ballers | Alyssa Moore (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Pick and Mix | Harriet Tiplady (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
October 15 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Court in the Act | Bella Bertolotti (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Anna Jay (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
sHooters London | TBC Ballers | Maria Capocci (TBC Ballers) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Katie Logan (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
October 22 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | The Zulu Warriors | Bella Bertolotti (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Court in the Act | Lucy Singleton (Court in the Act) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Pick and Mix | Kiss My Pass | Alyssa Moore (Kiss My Pass) | |||
sHooters London | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Kirsty Mellow (sHooters London) | |||
October 29 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Court in the Act | Izzy Archer (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Helen Bloxham (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
sHooters London | Kiss My Pass | Amy Trynka (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Pick and Mix | TBC Ballers | Luisa Amado (Pick and Mix) | |||
November 05 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Alice Hegyard (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Anna Jay (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
TBC Ballers | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Anne Morley-Fletcher (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
sHooters London | Pick and Mix | Rachel Thomson (sHooters London) | |||
November 12 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Court in the Act | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Saskia Leppard (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Helen Bloxham (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Kiss My Pass | Anne Morley-Fletcher (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
TBC Ballers | sHooters London | Katherine Wickland (sHooters London) | |||
November 19 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | Laura Beaumont (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Sam Burke (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
TBC Ballers | Pick and Mix | Marika McCurdy (TBC Ballers) | |||
Kiss My Pass | sHooters London | Kathryn Nicholas (sHooters London) | |||
November 26 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | The Zulu Warriors | Harri Chatwell (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Court in the Act | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Bella Bertolotti (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | sHooters London | Elizabeth Healey (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
Kiss My Pass | Pick and Mix | Helen Stevens (Pick and Mix) | |||
December 03 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Court in the Act | Anneka Finch (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Nana Totoe (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Pick and Mix | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Rachel Wetheridge (Pick and Mix) | |||
TBC Ballers | Kiss My Pass | Farah Hertog (Kiss My Pass) | |||
December 10 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Anneka Lange (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Court in the Act | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Alice Heguard (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Pick and Mix | sHooters London | Helen Stevens (Pick and Mix) | |||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | TBC Ballers | Anne Morley-Fletcher (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
January 07 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Beth Franks (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | TBC Ballers | Bella Bertolotti (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Kiss My Pass | Farah Hertog (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Court in the Act | Pick and Mix | Rachel Wetheridge (Pick and Mix) | |||
January 14 | |||||
Clapham South Monday Premiership | |||||
Clapham South Monday Championship | |||||
5th place play-off | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Court in the Act | Milly Tillson (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
7th place play-off | |||||
TBC Ballers | Pick and Mix | Julia Watson (Pick and Mix) | |||
Grand Final | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Annie Gray (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
3rd place play-off | |||||
Kiss My Pass | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Charlie Hicks (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||