Clapham South Monday Results/Fixtures |
July 16 | Player of the match | ||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Court in the Act | Sarah Jordan Veitch (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Pick and Mix | Olivia Brett (Pick and Mix) | |||
Kiss My Pass | TBC Ballers | Allie Lester (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | The Zulu Warriors | Kiran Nurpuri (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
July 23 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Court in the Act | Kiss My Pass | Miranda Payne (Court in the Act) | |||
Pick and Mix | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Charlotte Beeson (Pick and Mix) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | The Zulu Warriors | Harriet Lombard (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
TBC Ballers | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Sam Burke (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
July 30 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Kiss My Pass | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Milly Tillson (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Nicola Graham (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | TBC Ballers | Emma Shilston (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Court in the Act | Pick and Mix | Kate Hanna (Pick and Mix) | |||
August 06 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Charlie Hicks (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Court in the Act | Louise Pearce (Court in the Act) | |||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Pick and Mix | Nicola Graham (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
Kiss My Pass | The Zulu Warriors | Emma Madine (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
August 13 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Tara Mukerji (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
TBC Ballers | Court in the Act | Laura Joyce (Court in the Act) | |||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Kiss My Pass | Allie Lester (Kiss My Pass) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Annie Gray (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
August 20 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Helen Bloxham (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
TBC Ballers | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Nikki Graham (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Clare Coppinger (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
Pick and Mix | Kiss My Pass | Charlotte Beeson (Pick and Mix) | |||
September 03 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | TBC Ballers | Marika McCurdy (TBC Ballers) | |||
The Zulu Warriors | Pick and Mix | Daisy Laskey (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Court in the Act | Chloe Raymond (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Maria Capocci (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
September 10 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Pick and Mix | Harriet Tiplady (Pick and Mix) | |||
Hurlingham Hurricanes | Kiss My Pass | Stacie Hurley (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
TBC Ballers | The Zulu Warriors | Marika McCurdy (TBC Ballers) | |||
Court in the Act | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Livvi Alderson-Tuck (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||
September 17 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Court in the Act | Keri Haines (The Zulu Warriors) | |||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Kiss My Pass | Allie Lester (Kiss My Pass) | |||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Susan Parry (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
Pick and Mix | TBC Ballers | Hannah Longworth (TBC Ballers) | |||
September 24 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | Emma Shilston (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Chloe Raymond (PECKHAM THUNDERCATS) | |||
Semi Final 4 | |||||
Court in the Act | TBC Ballers | ||||
Semi Final 3 | |||||
Kiss My Pass | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Lucia Davies (Kiss My Pass) | |||
October 01 | |||||
Clapham South Monday League | |||||
Grand Final | |||||
Elektra (TEAL GREEN) | PECKHAM THUNDERCATS | Beth Franks (Elektra (TEAL GREEN)) | |||
7th place play-off | |||||
TBC Ballers | Hurlingham Hurricanes | Sonam Kumar (Hurlingham Hurricanes) | |||
5th place play-off | |||||
Court in the Act | Kiss My Pass | Lucia Davies (Kiss My Pass) | |||
3rd place play-off | |||||
The Zulu Warriors | Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED) | Charli Hicks (Victorious Secrets (NAVY BLUE OR RED)) | |||